Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Aug 24
Final
at Newberry W, 3-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
Francis Marion W, 2-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
at Tusculum W, 3-2
Exhibition
Thu Sep 01
Postponed
Newberry
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 3-1
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Augusta L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Francis Marion L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Wingate L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
Coker T, 1-1
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Lander W, 1-0
Mon Sep 05
Final
USC Aiken W, 2-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-0
@ Aiken, S.C. USC-Aiken Invitational
Fri Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-2
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
at USC Aiken L, 3-0
USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final - 2OT
Catawba T, 2-2
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Merrimack W, 3-0
@ Aiken, SC USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 4-0
Tue Sep 13
Final
at King L, 3-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-2
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 2-1
Fri Sep 16
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 17
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
Final
North Greenville W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 2-0
Sun Sep 18
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sun Sep 18
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba L, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba W, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final - 2OT
Chowan T, 2-2
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-2
Fri Sep 23
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Fri Sep 23
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Fri Sep 23
Final
Barton W, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Sat Sep 24
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
at Emmanuel W, 2-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at King W, 3-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at King L, 1-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
Erskine W, 3-2
Thu Sep 29
Final
Newberry W, 2-0
Makeup of 9/1 game
Fri Sep 30
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 1-0
Standings Change - Ineligible Player
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Johnson C. Smith W, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Barton W, 4-1
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Barton L, 3-2
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at Brevard
Individual Competition
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 7-2
@ Brevard, NC
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Brevard W, 9-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine W, 4-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine L, 2-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 8-1
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Virginia-Wise W, 7-2
Sat Oct 15
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 1-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 5-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Oct 15
Final
Fayetteville St. W, 3-0
Tue Oct 18
Final
at UNC Pembroke W, 3-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
Mount Olive W, 5-0
Fri Oct 21
Final
King L, 3-2
Senior Night
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Converse W, 2-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Mount Olive L, 1-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Augusta L, 3-2
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Tusculum W, 2-1
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Winston-Salem W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-2
@ Misenheimer, NC
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Tue Nov 01
Final
King W, 8-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 02
Final - 4OT
at Presbyterian L, 124-118
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Davidson L, 104-58
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 2-1
@ Gaffney, S.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Converse W, 3-0
Sun Nov 06
Final
at Limestone L, 2-1
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 08
Final
Limestone W, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Mars Hill L, 88-77
Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Erskine L, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Wingate W, 80-77
@ Tipoff Classic (Mars Hill, N.C.)
Wed Nov 16
Final
Tusculum W, 94-84
Domino's Night
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Catawba L, 82-60
Tue Nov 22
Final
Christendom W, 93-33
Catholic Community Night
Fri Nov 25
Final
at UNC Greensboro L, 90-54
Wed Nov 30
Final
Barton L, 79-74
Birdies and Basketball presented by Hampton Inn-Montcross
Sat Dec 03
Final
North Georgia L, 85-79
Alumni Day
Wed Dec 07
Final - OT
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 87-83
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Erskine W, 77-73
Sat Dec 17
Final
Limestone L, 79-63
Salute to Heroes Night
Fri Dec 30
Final
at Tusculum L, 87-60
Tue Jan 03
Final
Emmanuel L, 70-68
Fri Jan 06
Final
George Mason L, 3-0
Fri Jan 06
Final
at King L, 91-59
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 74-71
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 86-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Wed Jan 18
Final
Erskine W, 82-77
Fri Jan 20
Final
Coker L, 3-0
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Barton L, 90-81
Tue Jan 24
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-1
Tue Jan 24
Final
at Limestone L, 89-67
Fri Jan 27
Final
Lees-McRae W, 78-73
#RaisetheRed Game/Gaston County Schools Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
King L, 88-81
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
at Mount Olive W, 64-61
Fri Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 10-0
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Coker W, 3-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 7-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 5-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
King L, 3-0
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 12-1
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Emmanuel L, 92-56
Tue Feb 07
Final
Catawba W, 12-9
Tue Feb 07
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Wed Feb 08
Final
Mount Olive W, 76-62
Thu Feb 09
Final
at Augusta L, 5-4
Thu Feb 09
Final
at USC Aiken L, 7-2
Fri Feb 10
Final
Tusculum L, 3-0
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum W, 4-2
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum L, 5-1
Sat Feb 11
Final
North Greenville W, 82-75
Tue Feb 14
Final
Carson-Newman W, 6-4
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Wed Feb 15
Final
Pfeiffer L, 110-101
Blackout 2017
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Emmanuel L, 13-11
Fri Feb 17
Final
Alderson Broaddus L, 3-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Johnson C. Smith W, 9-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 12-4
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 16-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 100-69
Senior Day
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-0
Tue Feb 21
Final - 10 innings
Wingate L, 5-4
Tue Feb 21
Final
at North Greenville W, 69-51
Wed Feb 22
Final
at No. 18 Francis Marion L, 6-4
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Fri Feb 24
Final
Anderson (S.C.) L, 8-1
Fri Feb 24
Final
King W, 16-5
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 80-62
Sat Feb 25
Final
King W, 9-3
Sat Feb 25
Final
Limestone L, 8-1
Sat Feb 25
Final
King L, 7-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at Lander W, 9-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at No. 4 King L, 85-67
Fri Mar 03
Final
at North Greenville L, 11-7
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 2-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 13-10
Wed Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Thu Mar 09
Final
at North Greenville W, 3-0
Fri Mar 10
Final - 10 innings
at Barton W, 9-7
Sat Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
at Barton W, 17-13
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Barton W, 12-6
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 15
Final
NJIT L, 3-0
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 15
Final
Armstrong State W, 17-10
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. Kutztown W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King W, 7-2
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King L, 3-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 16-2
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-0
@ Bristol, TN
Sat Mar 18
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 8-1
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 17-0
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-2
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 3-1
Wed Mar 22
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 4-3
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Emmanuel L, 7-2
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Lander L, 9-0
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 10-7
Fri Mar 24
Final
Cal Baptist L, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Erskine L, 6-3
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 6-4
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 24-10
Tue Mar 28
Final
Barton L, 6-3
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Wingate W, 19-5
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
North Greenville L, 6-3
#RaisetheRed Game
Fri Mar 31
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive L, 2-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 5-4
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 11-6
Sat Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Converse W, 8-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Thu Apr 06
Final
Catawba L, 6-3
Fri Apr 07
Final
Limestone W, 12-2
Fri Apr 07
Final
Erskine W, 3-0
Senior Night
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone L, 5-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 5-4
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone W, 17-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-3
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Armstrong State W, 7-3
Tue Apr 18
Final
Lander W, 7-6
Tue Apr 18
Final
at No. 4 seed Limestone L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. No. 2 Southern Wesleyan L, 5-4
@ Palmetto Tennis Center - Sumter, S.C. Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 21
Final
at Erskine W, 7-1
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 6-2
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 4-2
Thu Apr 27
Final - 11 innings
vs. No. 4 seed Barton W, 5-3
@ @ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Elon, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 2 seed North Greenville W, 22-12
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 6 seed Pfeiffer W, 11-9
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Apr 30
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 6-1
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Greensboro, N.C.
Mon May 01
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 5-4
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Elon, N.C.
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-3
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-1
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 15-8
@ Lawson Community College
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 5-4
@ Lawson Community College
Thu Aug 31
Final - OT
Tampa L, 2-1
#RaisetheRed Match
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Newberry W, 4-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Francis Marion W, 3-1
Mon Sep 04
Final
at USC Aiken W, 2-1
Tue Sep 05
Final
at Augusta L, 3-1
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UNC Pembroke W, 3-1
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Newberry L, 3-2
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
vs. Chowan
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 2-1
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
at Francis Marion
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Catawba W, 4-0
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Tue Sep 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Red, White and Blue Night
Wed Sep 13
Final
Shaw W, 4-1
Thu Sep 14
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 2-1
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Erskine W, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sun Sep 17
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Tue Sep 19
Final
Converse L, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
King W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 23
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Hawaiian Day
Sat Sep 23
Final
Mars Hill L, 2-1
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Coker L, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 4-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 2-0
Fri Sep 29
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Homecoming
Sat Sep 30
Final - 2OT
Barton T, 1-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Barton W, 2-1
Homecoming
Tue Oct 03
Final
King W, 3-1
Tue Oct 03
Final
King W, 3-1
Sat Oct 07
Final - OT
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Winston-Salem L, 3-1
Wed Oct 11
Final - 2OT
at North Greenville W, 2-1
Wed Oct 11
Final
at North Greenville W, 4-3
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
Erskine W, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Barton L, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
Final - 2OT
Erskine T, 1-1
Senior Day and #Raise the Red Match
Sun Oct 15
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Bob Jones W, 3-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbus St. L, 2-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbia Int'l L, 1-0
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 2-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at King W, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 1-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
Winston-Salem W, 3-0
Pink Match
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Chowan W, 3-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at North Greenville L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Southern Wesleyan L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Chowan L, 2-0
Sun Oct 29
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Mon Oct 30
Final - 2OT
No. 6 seed Lees-McRae T, 1-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
Final
No. 6 seed Mount Olive L, 4-3
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
Final
Coker L, 3-2
Black Out
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Iowa L, 96-64
Fri Nov 03
Final
Converse W, 3-1
White Out
Sat Nov 04
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Marietta, Ga.
Sat Nov 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Senior Day
Sun Nov 05
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sun Nov 05
Final
at Clemson L, 56-47
Exhibition
Tue Nov 07
Final
No. 3 South Limestone W, 3-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 10
Final
90 Limestone
74 vs. Newberry
@ Belmont, N.C.
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 92-83
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Fri Nov 10
Final
71 Coker
66 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
Final
52 Coker
62 vs. Limestone
@ Belmont, N.C. Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. No. 1 South North Greenville W, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Wingate L, 82-66
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Sat Nov 11
Final
77 Newberry
57 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sun Nov 12
Final
at No. 1 North Barton L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Mars Hill W, 77-65
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
at North Georgia W, 89-87
Thu Nov 16
Final
at Tusculum L, 77-55
Sat Nov 18
Final
Tusculum L, 69-67
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 60-49
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 83-81
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Johnson C. Smith L, 82-69
Sat Nov 25
Final
Bluefield College W, 99-82
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton W, 77-62
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton L, 78-76
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 73-66
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 75-69
Wed Dec 06
Final
Johnson & Wales W, 98-61
Wed Dec 06
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 76-58
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 90-55
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 80-66
Sat Dec 16
Final
at King W, 76-65
Sat Dec 16
Final
at King L, 91-88
Tue Dec 19
Final
at Charleston (W.V.) L, 53-42
Wed Dec 27
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Thu Dec 28
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Fri Dec 29
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
Final
St. Augustine's L, 79-66
Sat Dec 30
Final
Mount Olive W, 79-62
Fri Jan 05
Final
Emmanuel W, 116-104
REDucation Game
Fri Jan 05
Final
Emmanuel W, 76-59
REDucation Game
Sat Jan 06
Final
Erskine W, 74-68
Sat Jan 06
Final
Erskine L, 69-67
Wed Jan 10
Final
Piedmont International W, 94-66
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Queens L, 3-2
Sat Jan 13
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Limestone L, 92-71
Sat Jan 13
Postponed
at Limestone
Sun Jan 14
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Converse W, 71-58
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Limestone L, 79-64
Tue Jan 16
Final
St. Andrews W, 3-0
Thu Jan 18
Final
at Mount Olive L, 80-69
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Lincoln Memorial L, 3-0
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 67-59
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 76-67
Tue Jan 23
Final
Limestone L, 72-57
RaisetheRed Game
Tue Jan 23
Final
Limestone L, 63-60
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Erskine W, 69-52
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Erskine W, 75-60
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Emmanuel W, 60-56
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Emmanuel L, 80-73
Sat Jan 27
Final
King L, 3-0
Tue Jan 30
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Wed Jan 31
Final
Lees-McRae W, 77-69
Wed Jan 31
Final - OT
Lees-McRae L, 116-109
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Newberry W, 13-1
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Sacred Heart L, 3-1
Sat Feb 03
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Sat Feb 03
Final
#22 North Georgia L, 9-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry W, 6-5
Sat Feb 03
Final
USC Aiken L, 9-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 6-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
Converse W, 79-71
Think Pink Game
Sat Feb 03
Final
at NJIT L, 3-0
Sun Feb 04
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Tue Feb 06
Final
Augusta L, 8-1
Tue Feb 06
Final
Catawba W, 6-5
Tue Feb 06
Final
Limestone W, 3-2
Wed Feb 07
Final
Barton L, 62-61
Wed Feb 07
Final
Barton L, 94-76
RaisetheRed Game
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Tusculum W, 10-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum W, 7-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum L, 10-5
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Erskine W, 3-1
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-2
Sat Feb 10
Postponed
Tusculum
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mount Olive W, 73-56
Sat Feb 10
Final
Mount Olive L, 75-71
Tue Feb 13
Final
Anderson (S.C.) W, 12-3
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Brevard W, 9-0
Wed Feb 14
Final - 11 innings
at Catawba W, 7-5
Wed Feb 14
Final
at North Greenville L, 87-72
Wed Feb 14
Final
at North Greenville L, 71-69
Fri Feb 16
Final
Johnson C. Smith W, 8-1
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 8-6
Fri Feb 16
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-0
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 15-2
Sat Feb 17
Final
Emmanuel W, 13-5
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Tusculum W, 13-10
@ Gatlinburg, Tenn. Rocky Top Sports Complex
Sat Feb 17
Postponed
Lander
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
King W, 81-78
Senior Night
Sat Feb 17
Final
King L, 69-61
Senior Night
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Wingate W, 5-4
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 12-11
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 72-58
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 103-94
Wed Feb 21
Final
Pfeiffer W, 9-0
Wed Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
at Francis Marion W, 10-9
Wed Feb 21
Final
North Greenville W, 3-2
RaisetheRed Game
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 13-1
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Tampa
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus
Mon Feb 26
7:00 PM
No. 7 seed Erskine
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Feb 27
7:00 PM
at No. 1 seed King
ConfCarolinas Quarterfinals
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Catawba
Thu Mar 01
TBA
vs. Lees-McRae-Barton winner
@ at highest remaining seed Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Mar 02
TBA
at TBA
Conference Carolinas Finals
Fri Mar 02
4:00 PM
Saint Leo
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
North Greenville
#RaisetheRed Game
Fri Mar 02
7:00 PM
Mount Olive
Sat Mar 03
TBA
at Limestone-Mount Olive winner
Conference Carolinas Semifinals (at highest remaining seed)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Barton
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
North Greenville
Sun Mar 04
2:00 PM
at TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship (at highest remaining seed)
Tue Mar 06
7:00 PM
at Coker
Wed Mar 07
4:00 PM
at Converse
Wed Mar 07
5:00 PM
Wingate
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
Erskine
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Northwood
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
4:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Mon Mar 12
TBA
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 13
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
Wed Mar 14
TBA
vs. West Liberty
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
4:00 PM
at Wingate
Wed Mar 14
7:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
Fri Mar 16
1:00 PM
King
Fri Mar 16
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Fri Mar 16
7:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
TBA
Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
vs. Bluefield State
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
Chowan
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Tue Mar 20
2:00 PM
Chowan
Tue Mar 20
4:30 PM
North Greenville
Tue Mar 20
5:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Mar 20
7:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
at Barton
Wilson, N.C.
Thu Mar 22
7:00 PM
Queens
Fri Mar 23
2:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Mar 23
3:30 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
RaisetheRed Game
Tue Mar 27
6:00 PM
Lander
Wed Mar 28
5:30 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Mar 28
6:00 PM
at Winston-Salem State
Tue Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lee
Wed Apr 04
4:30 PM
Erskine
Thu Apr 05
6:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Fri Apr 06
TBA
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 06
7:00 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 07
2:00 PM
Barton
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Apr 07
5:00 PM
Erskine
Senior Day
Tue Apr 10
6:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Wed Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Apr 11
7:00 PM
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 13
3:00 PM
Fla. Southern
Fri Apr 13
3:30 PM
at Converse
Fri Apr 13
6:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Apr 14
4:00 PM
Barton
Tue Apr 17
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinal (at higher seeds)
Tue Apr 17
6:00 PM
at Lander
Wed Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Limestone
Fri Apr 20
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals (at highest remaining seed)
Fri Apr 20
6:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
6:30 PM
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship (at highest remaining seed)
Wed Apr 25
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals (at campus sites)
Thu Apr 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tigerville, S.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sun Apr 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tigerville, S.C. Conference Carolinas Championship
Fri May 04
4:00 PM
Francis Marion
Fri May 04
7:00 PM
Francis Marion
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Lander L, 6-1
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Lander L, 10-1
Sun Feb 02
Final
Lander L, 10-5
Wed Feb 05
Final
Mars Hill W, 11-5
Sat Feb 08
Final
St. Anselm W, 3-1
Sat Feb 08
Final
St. Anselm W, 8-6
Sun Feb 09
Final
St. Anselm W, 18-0
Sat Feb 15
Final
at USC Aiken L, 7-3
Sun Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 12-4
Sun Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 5-2
Tue Feb 18
Final
Wingate L, 9-5
Sat Feb 22
Final
Shippensburg W, 8-7
7 Innings
Sat Feb 22
Final
Shippensburg L, 4-2
7 Innings
Sun Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
Shippensburg L, 5-3
7 Innings
Sun Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
Shippensburg L, 5-4
7 Innings
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Carson-Newman W, 7-4
Fri Feb 28
Final
Pfeiffer W, 9-8
Sat Mar 01
Final
Pfeiffer L, 1-0
Sat Mar 01
Final
Pfeiffer L, 8-6
Wed Mar 05
Final
Catawba W, 4-3
Sat Mar 08
Final
Erskine L, 7-3
Sat Mar 08
Final
Erskine L, 6-2
7 Innings
Mon Mar 10
Final
Erskine L, 9-4
Tue Mar 11
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 7-4
Tue Mar 11
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Fri Mar 14
Final
at Limestone L, 19-4
Sat Mar 15
Final
at Limestone L, 2-0
Sat Mar 15
Final
at Limestone W, 10-5
Wed Mar 19
Final
at Wingate L, 6-2
Fri Mar 21
Final
at King L, 11-6
Sat Mar 22
Final
at King W, 4-2
Sat Mar 22
Final
at King W, 12-2
Sun Mar 30
Final
Barton L, 13-9
Sun Mar 30
Final
Barton L, 10-6
Mon Mar 31
Final
Barton L, 5-3
Tue Apr 01
Final
Armstrong L, 7-5
Fri Apr 04
Final
at North Greenville W, 8-3
Sat Apr 05
Final
at North Greenville W, 11-3
Sat Apr 05
Final
at North Greenville W, 8-0
Tue Apr 08
Final
at Mars Hill W, 12-9
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-3
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-5
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-5
Tue Apr 15
Cancelled
Coker
Wed Apr 16
Final
Carson-Newman L, 10-3
Senior Day
Tue Apr 22
Final
at Catawba L, 17-9
Sat May 03
Final
at Armstrong W, 7-5
Sun May 04
Final
at Armstrong L, 13-2
Sun May 04
Final - 10 innings
at Armstrong L, 4-3
Sat Jan 31
Final
Catawba L, 27-7
Sun Feb 01
Final
at Catawba W, 7-5
Sun Feb 01
Final
at Catawba L, 6-0
Sat Feb 07
Final
Shippensburg W, 12-5
Sat Feb 07
Final
Shippensburg W, 10-9
Sun Feb 08
Final
Shippensburg L, 14-0
Tue Feb 10
Postponed
Mars Hill
Fri Feb 13
Final
at Emmanuel W, 11-6
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Emmanuel W, 13-8
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Emmanuel W, 22-6
Tue Feb 17
Postponed
Brevard
Fri Feb 20
Final
Limestone W, 7-1
Fri Feb 20
Final
Limestone W, 6-5
Sat Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
Limestone W, 8-7
Fri Feb 27
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 4-2
Sat Feb 28
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 10-3
Sat Feb 28
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 7-1
Wed Mar 04
Final
at Wingate L, 18-16
Fri Mar 06
Final
at Erskine L, 6-1
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Erskine L, 4-2
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Erskine L, 15-1
Tue Mar 10
Postponed
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 14
Final
at North Greenville L, 4-3
Sat Mar 14
Final
at North Greenville W, 10-8
Mon Mar 16
Final
at North Greenville W, 10-1
Tue Mar 17
Final
at Brevard W, 14-6
Wed Mar 18
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
7 Innings
Wed Mar 18
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
7 Innings
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Barton L, 4-1
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Barton W, 19-11
Sun Mar 22
Final
at Barton L, 7-6
Tue Mar 24
Final
Wingate L, 14-12
Wed Mar 25
Final
at Newberry W, 14-10
Fri Mar 27
Final
King L, 22-8
Sat Mar 28
Final
King L, 7-6
Sat Mar 28
Final
King W, 8-6
Tue Mar 31
Final
Armstrong State W, 13-4
Wed Apr 01
Final
Lander L, 6-1
Tue Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
Carson-Newman L, 6-5
Wed Apr 08
Final
at Lander W, 15-9
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 8-4
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 10-3
Mon Apr 13
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 10-4
Fri Apr 17
Final
Mount Olive W, 10-7
Sat Apr 18
Final
Mount Olive W, 4-2
Sat Apr 18
Final
Mount Olive L, 22-2
Thu Apr 23
Final
vs. Erskine L, 7-6
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Championships in Burlington, NC
Fri Apr 24
Final
vs. Mount Olive W, 5-3
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Trny
Sun Apr 26
Final
vs. Erskine W, 6-2
@ Burlington, N.C.
Sun Apr 26
Final
vs. Pfeiffer L, 5-4
@ Burlington, N.C.
Fri May 01
Final
at Armstrong State L, 6-3
Sat May 02
Final
at Armstrong State L, 5-4
Sat May 02
Final
at Armstrong State L, 14-1
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Newberry L, 4-3
Sat Feb 06
Final
Newberry W, 6-2
Sat Feb 06
Final
Newberry T, 1-1
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Wingate W, 12-11
Fri Feb 12
Final
Shippensburg W, 7-3
Fri Feb 12
Final
Shippensburg L, 1-0
Sat Feb 13
Final - 8 innings
Slippery Rock W, 7-6
Sat Feb 13
Final
Slippery Rock L, 2-1
Tue Feb 16
Final
Brevard W, 12-6
Wed Feb 17
Final - 10 innings
at Francis Marion W, 4-3
Fri Feb 19
Final
Emmanuel W, 5-1
Sat Feb 20
Final
Emmanuel W, 9-4
Sat Feb 20
Final
Emmanuel W, 12-3
Fri Feb 26
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 8-3
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 12-1
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 8-1
Wed Mar 02
Final
Catawba W, 9-4
Fri Mar 04
Final
at King W, 7-4
Sat Mar 05
Final
at King W, 8-6
Sat Mar 05
Final
at King W, 13-5
Tue Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 8-6
Fri Mar 11
Final
Pfeiffer W, 10-3
Sat Mar 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-0
Sat Mar 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 13-4
Tue Mar 15
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 7-3
Tue Mar 15
Final
at Carson-Newman W, 5-3
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Limestone W, 13-12
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Limestone L, 5-4
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Limestone W, 9-8
Tue Mar 22
Final
Francis Marion W, 8-7
Wed Mar 23
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 13-1
Tue Mar 29
Final
at Armstrong State W, 9-7
Fri Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-2
#RaiseTheRed Game
Sat Apr 02
Final
North Greenville L, 5-4
Sat Apr 02
Final
North Greenville W, 14-13
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Catawba W, 24-22
Fri Apr 08
Final
Barton L, 11-0
Sat Apr 09
Final - 7 innings
Barton W, 6-1
Sat Apr 09
Final
Barton W, 7-6
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Brevard W, 35-3
Fri Apr 15
Final - 12 innings
Erskine L, 5-4
Sat Apr 16
Final
Erskine L, 3-2
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Apr 16
Final
Erskine W, 8-3
#RaisetheRed Game
Tue Apr 19
Final
Wingate W, 6-4
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Mount Olive L, 8-4
Sat Apr 23
Final - 12 innings
at Mount Olive W, 3-2
Thu Apr 28
Final
vs. Mount Olive L, 7-2
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 9-4
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 30
Final - 11 innings
vs. Erskine W, 4-3
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Mount Olive L, 8-6
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Fri May 06
Final
Armstrong State W, 10-7
Sat May 07
Final
Armstrong State W, 15-6
Sat May 07
Final
Armstrong State L, 10-2
Thu May 19
Final - 12 innings
vs. Catawba W, 6-5
@ Columbus, GA NCAA Southeast Regional - First Round
Sat May 21
Final
vs. Lander L, 11-4
@ Columbus, Ga. NCAA Southeast Regional
Sat May 21
Final
vs. Tusculum L, 7-1
@ Columbua, Ga. NCAA Southeast Regional
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
Fri Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 10-0
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 5-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 12-1
Tue Feb 07
Final
Catawba W, 12-9
Fri Feb 10
Final
Tusculum L, 3-0
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum W, 4-2
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum L, 5-1
Tue Feb 14
Final
Carson-Newman W, 6-4
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Emmanuel L, 13-11
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 12-4
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 16-2
Tue Feb 21
Final - 10 innings
Wingate L, 5-4
Wed Feb 22
Final
at No. 18 Francis Marion L, 6-4
Fri Feb 24
Final
King W, 16-5
Sat Feb 25
Final
King W, 9-3
Sat Feb 25
Final
King L, 7-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at Lander W, 9-4
Fri Mar 03
Final
at North Greenville L, 11-7
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 2-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 13-10
Wed Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Fri Mar 10
Final - 10 innings
at Barton W, 9-7
Sat Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
at Barton W, 17-13
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Barton W, 12-6
Wed Mar 15
Final
Armstrong State W, 17-10
Fri Mar 17
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 16-2
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 17-0
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-2
Wed Mar 22
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 4-3
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 10-7
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 6-4
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 24-10
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Wingate W, 19-5
Fri Mar 31
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 3-2
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive L, 2-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 11-6
Fri Apr 07
Final
Limestone W, 12-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone L, 5-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone W, 17-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Armstrong State W, 7-3
Tue Apr 18
Final
Lander W, 7-6
Fri Apr 21
Final
at Erskine W, 7-1
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 6-2
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 4-2
Thu Apr 27
Final - 11 innings
vs. No. 4 seed Barton W, 5-3
@ @ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Elon, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 2 seed North Greenville W, 22-12
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 6 seed Pfeiffer W, 11-9
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Apr 30
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 6-1
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Greensboro, N.C.
Mon May 01
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 5-4
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Elon, N.C.
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-3
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-1
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 15-8
@ Lawson Community College
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 5-4
@ Lawson Community College
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Newberry W, 13-1
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry W, 6-5
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 6-0
Tue Feb 06
Final
Catawba W, 6-5
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Tusculum W, 10-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum W, 7-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum L, 10-5
Tue Feb 13
Final
Anderson (S.C.) W, 12-3
Wed Feb 14
Final - 11 innings
at Catawba W, 7-5
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 8-6
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 15-2
Sat Feb 17
Final
Emmanuel W, 13-5
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Wingate W, 5-4
Wed Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
at Francis Marion W, 10-9
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 13-1
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Tue Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
North Greenville
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
North Greenville
Wed Mar 07
5:00 PM
Wingate
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
4:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Tue Mar 13
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
Fri Mar 16
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Tue Mar 20
5:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Mar 23
3:30 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at King
Tue Mar 27
6:00 PM
Lander
Wed Mar 28
6:00 PM
at Winston-Salem State
Tue Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lee
Thu Apr 05
6:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Wed Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Apr 13
6:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
4:00 PM
Barton
Tue Apr 17
6:00 PM
at Lander
Fri Apr 20
6:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Erskine
Thu Apr 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri May 04
4:00 PM
Francis Marion
Fri May 04
7:00 PM
Francis Marion
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Tue Feb 04
Final - 5 innings
at Francis Marion L, 10-0
Tue Feb 04
Final
at Francis Marion L, 5-0
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Columbus St. L, 6-2
Cougar Classic
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Columbus St. L, 6-5
Cougar Classic
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Lincoln Memorial L, 10-4
@ Columbus, Ga. Cougar Classic