Upcoming Events & Results

Wed Aug 24
Final
at Newberry W, 3-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
at Tusculum W, 3-2
Exhibition
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 3-1
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
Coker T, 1-1
Sat Sep 10
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 4-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-2
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Tue Sep 20
Final - 2OT
Chowan T, 2-2
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
at Emmanuel W, 2-1
Wed Sep 28
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 1-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 1-0
Standings Change - Ineligible Player
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Barton L, 3-2
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine L, 2-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 5-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Oct 22
Final
Mount Olive L, 1-0
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Newberry L, 69-43
Stokes-Trainor Conference Challenge
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Coker W, 68-64
@ Newberry, S.C. Stokes-Trainor Conference Challenge
Wed Nov 23
Final
Charleston (W.V.) W, 74-57
Thanksgiving Game
Wed Nov 30
Final
Barton W, 70-67
Birdies and Basketball presented by Hampton Inn-Montcross
Sat Dec 03
Final
Converse W, 72-64
Alumni Day
Tue Dec 06
Final
Limestone W, 70-59
Belmont Central Night/#RaisetheRed
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Erskine L, 86-67
Mon Dec 19
Final
at Coker L, 65-60
Fri Dec 30
Final
at UNC Pembroke L, 73-64
Tue Jan 03
Final
Emmanuel W, 85-81
Fri Jan 06
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 107-63
Fri Jan 06
Final
George Mason L, 3-0
Mon Jan 09
Final - OT
at Lees-McRae W, 83-77
Wed Jan 11
Final
at Converse L, 75-60
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Southern Wesleyan L, 78-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Wed Jan 18
Final
Erskine W, 83-68
Fri Jan 20
Final
Coker L, 3-0
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Barton L, 75-69
Tue Jan 24
Final
at Limestone L, 80-58
Tue Jan 24
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-1
Fri Jan 27
Final
Lees-McRae W, 103-68
Gaston County Schools Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 77-72
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
at Mount Olive L, 84-80
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Coker W, 3-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Emmanuel L, 71-51
Tue Feb 07
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Wed Feb 08
Final
Mount Olive L, 91-76
Sat Feb 11
Final
North Greenville L, 83-73
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Wed Feb 15
Final
Pfeiffer W, 64-52
Blackout 2017
Fri Feb 17
Final
Alderson Broaddus L, 3-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 75-71
Senior Night
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-0
Tue Feb 21
Final
at North Greenville L, 73-69
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 68-63
Mon Feb 27
Final
at No. 2 King L, 85-51
ConfCarolinas Tourney Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Thu Mar 09
Final
at North Greenville W, 3-0
Wed Mar 15
Final
NJIT L, 3-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-0
@ Bristol, TN
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 3-1
Fri Mar 24
Final
Cal Baptist L, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Fri Apr 07
Final
Erskine W, 3-0
Senior Night
Tue Apr 18
Final
at No. 4 seed Limestone L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Thu Aug 31
Final - OT
Tampa L, 2-1
#RaisetheRed Match
Fri Sep 01
Final
Mercy W, 2-1
#RaisetheRed Game
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Newberry W, 4-0
Sat Sep 02
TBA
Individual Competition
Belmont Abbey Shootout
Sat Sep 02
9:45 a.m.
at Chick-fil-A Invitational
Salisbury, N.C. - hosted by Catawba
Sat Sep 02
9 a.m.
at Chick-fil-A Invitational
Salisbury, N.C. - hosted by Catawba
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Francis Marion W, 3-1
Mon Sep 04
at Cutter Creek Invitational
Cutter Creek Golf Club -- Snow Hill, N.C.
Mon Sep 04
Final
at USC Aiken W, 2-1
Mon Sep 04
Final
at Converse W, 2-1
Tue Sep 05
at Cutter Creek Invitational
Cutter Creek Golf Club -- Snow Hill, N.C.
Tue Sep 05
Final
at Augusta L, 3-1
Wed Sep 06
Final
Newberry W, 2-1
Fri Sep 08
TBA
Individual Competition
Methodist Invite
Fri Sep 08
TBA
Individual Competition
USC Upstate Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UNC Pembroke W, 3-1
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Newberry L, 3-2
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Individual Competition
Methodist Invite
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Individual Competition
USC Upstate Invitational
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
vs. Chowan
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Converse W, 2-0
Sat Sep 09
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 2-1
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
at Francis Marion
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Catawba W, 4-0
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Individual Competition
USC Upstate Invitational
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Individual Competition
Methodist Invite
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Mon Sep 11
at Kiawah Invitational Cancelled
Osprey Point Golf Club -- Kiawah Island, S.C.
Tue Sep 12
at Kiawah Invitational Cancelled
Osprey Point Golf Club -- Kiawah Island, S.C.
Tue Sep 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Red, White and Blue Night
Wed Sep 13
Final
Shaw W, 4-1
Thu Sep 14
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 2-1
Fri Sep 15
at National Catholic Championships
South Bend, Ind. - hosted by Notre Dame
Fri Sep 15
at National Catholic Invitational
South Bend, Ind. - hosted by Notre Dame
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Erskine W, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Queens L, 5-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sun Sep 17
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Mon Sep 18
at Queens University Invitational
The Club at Irish Creek -- Kannapolis, N.C.
Mon Sep 18
at Converse College Invitational
Carolina Country Club -- Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue Sep 19
at Queens University Invitational
The Club at Irish Creek -- Kannapolis, N.C.
Tue Sep 19
at Converse College Invitational
Carolina Country Club -- Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue Sep 19
Final
Converse L, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
King W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Limestone L, 5-0
Fri Sep 22
Final - 2OT
at Hendrix W, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
at Bulldog Stampede
Wingate, N.C. - hosted by Wingate
Sat Sep 23
at Bulldog Stampede
Wingate, N.C. - hosted by Wingate
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Rhodes L, 7-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Hawaiian Day
Sat Sep 23
Final
Mars Hill L, 2-1
Mon Sep 25
at King University Invitational
Bristol Country Club -- Bristol, Tenn.
Mon Sep 25
at Bob Dibble Classic (B and C teams)
Link Hills Country Club -- Greeneville, Tenn.
Tue Sep 26
at King University Invitational
Bristol Country Club -- Bristol, Tenn.
Tue Sep 26
at Bob Dibble Classic (B and C teams)
Link Hills Country Club -- Greeneville, Tenn.
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Coker L, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 4-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 2-0
Thu Sep 28
Final
No. 10 Lindenwood L, 3-0
at Davidson, N.C.
Fri Sep 29
Final
Bellarmine L, 3-2
Homecoming
Fri Sep 29
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Homecoming
Sat Sep 30
Final - 2OT
Barton T, 1-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Barton W, 2-1
Homecoming
Mon Oct 02
at Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
Panthers Run Golf Club -- North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Oct 03
at Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
Panthers Run Golf Club -- North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Oct 03
Final
King (Tenn.) W, 3-1
Tue Oct 03
Final
King (Tenn.) W, 3-1
Wed Oct 04
Final
Queens W, 5-3
Sat Oct 07
at Furman University Invitational
Greenville, S.C. - hosted by Furman
Sat Oct 07
at Furman University Invitational
Greenville, S.C. - hosted by Furman
Sat Oct 07
Final - OT
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Mon Oct 09
at DII Fall Regional Preview
Rock Barn Country Club -- Conover, N.C.
Mon Oct 09
at Patsy Rendleman Invitational
Country Club of Salisbury -- Salisbury, N.C.
Mon Oct 09
Final
Molloy W, 6-3
Tue Oct 10
at DII Fall Regional Preview
Rock Barn Country Club -- Conover, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
at Patsy Rendleman Invitational
Country Club of Salisbury -- Salisbury, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Winston-Salem L, 3-1
Wed Oct 11
Final - 2OT
at North Greenville W, 2-1
Wed Oct 11
Final
at North Greenville W, 4-3
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Individual Competition
BAC Invitational
Fri Oct 13
2:00 PM
at Johnson C. Smith
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Newberry L, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Individual Competition
BAC Invitational
Sat Oct 14
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
Erskine W, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Barton L, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
Final - 2OT
Erskine T, 1-1
Senior Day and #Raise the Red Match
Sun Oct 15
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Mon Oct 16
at Donald Ross Intercollegiate
Mimosa Hills Country Club -- Morganton, N.C.
Mon Oct 16
at Walters State Invitational (B & C teams)
Country Club of Morristown -- Morristown, Tenn.
Tue Oct 17
at Donald Ross Intercollegiate
Mimosa Hills Country Club -- Morganton, N.C.
Tue Oct 17
at Walters State Invitational (B & C teams)
Country Club of Morristown -- Morristown, Tenn.
Tue Oct 17
Final
No. 9 Limestone L, 5-0
Senior Day
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Bob Jones W, 3-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbus St. L, 2-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbia Int'l L, 1-0
Thu Oct 19
Final
at Mercy L, 1-0
Fri Oct 20
at Conference Carolinas Championship
Concord, N.C. - hosted by Belmont Abbey
Fri Oct 20
at Conference Carolinas Championship
Concord, N.C. - hosted by Belmont Abbey
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
vs. Hampton Roads Collegiate Invitational
@ Chesapeake, Va.
Sat Oct 21
Final
at No. 3 Millersville L, 5-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 2-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 1-0
Sun Oct 22
vs. Hampton Roads Collegiate Invitational
@ Chesapeake, Va.
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
Winston-Salem W, 3-0
Pink Match
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Chowan W, 3-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Lindenwood L, 3-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at North Greenville L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Southern Wesleyan L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Bellarmine L, 4-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Chowan L, 2-0
Sun Oct 29
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Mon Oct 30
at Miami Intercollegiate
Trump Doral -- Miami, Fla.
Mon Oct 30
Final - 2OT
No. 6 seed Lees-McRae T, 1-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
at Miami Intercollegiate
Trump Doral -- Miami, Fla.
Tue Oct 31
Final
No. 6 seed Mount Olive L, 4-3
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
Final
Coker L, 3-2
Black Out
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Iowa L, 96-64
Fri Nov 03
Final
Converse W, 3-1
White Out
Sat Nov 04
9:00 am
vs. Patriot Open
@ Williamsburg, Ky
Sat Nov 04
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Marietta, Ga.
Sat Nov 04
at NCAA Division II Southeast Regional
Wingate, N.C. - hosted by Wingate
Sat Nov 04
at NCAA Division II Southeast Regional
Wingate, N.C. - hosted by Wingate
Sat Nov 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Senior Day
Sun Nov 05
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sun Nov 05
Final
at Clemson L, 56-47
Exhibition
Tue Nov 07
Final
No. 3 South Limestone W, 3-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 10
Final
90 Limestone
74 vs. Newberry
@ Belmont, N.C.
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 92-83
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Fri Nov 10
Final
71 Coker
66 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
9:00 am
vs. King Open
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Nov 11
vs. Jackson State Invitational
@ Jackson, Miss.
Sat Nov 11
Final
52 Coker
62 vs. Limestone
@ Belmont, N.C. Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. No. 1 South North Greenville W, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Wingate L, 82-66
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Sat Nov 11
Final
77 Newberry
57 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sun Nov 12
vs. Jackson State Invitational
@ Jackson, Miss.
Sun Nov 12
Final
at No. 1 North Barton L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Mars Hill W, 77-65
Wed Nov 15
Final
12 St. Andrews
33 Belmont Abbey
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
at North Georgia W, 89-87
Thu Nov 16
Final
at Tusculum L, 77-55
Sat Nov 18
9:00 am
at Georgia Open
Sat Nov 18
vs. Hornet Classic
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Sat Nov 18
Final
Tusculum L, 69-67
Sun Nov 19
vs. Hornet Classic
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Tue Nov 21
Final
22 Belmont Abbey
23 at No. 21 King
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 60-49
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 83-81
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Johnson C. Smith L, 82-69
Sat Nov 25
Final
Bluefield College W, 99-82
Tue Nov 28
Final
19 Coker
31 Belmont Abbey
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton W, 77-62
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton L, 78-76
Sat Dec 02
at JDL College Kick-Off Classic
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Dec 02
Final
45 Belmont Abbey
6 at Truett McConnell
Sat Dec 02
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ New Castle, Del.
Sat Dec 02
at JDL College Kick-Off Classic
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 73-66
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 75-69
Sun Dec 03
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ New Castle, Del.
Wed Dec 06
Final
Johnson & Wales (NC) W, 98-61
Wed Dec 06
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 76-58
Sat Dec 09
Final
11 UNCP
31 Belmont Abbey
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 90-55
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 80-66
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
at King (Tenn.)
Sat Dec 16
4:00 PM
at King (Tenn.)
Tue Dec 19
2:00 PM
at Charleston (W.V.)
Wed Dec 27
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Thu Dec 28
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Fri Dec 29
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
2:00 PM
St. Augustine's
Sat Dec 30
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
Thu Jan 04
9:00 am
vs. NWCA Collegiate Duals
@ Fort Wayne, In.
Fri Jan 05
12:00 PM
Emmanuel
REDucation Game
Fri Jan 05
2:00 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Jan 06
2:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Jan 06
4:00 PM
Erskine
Wed Jan 10
7:00 PM
Piedmont International
Sat Jan 13
at Art & Linda Maillet Open
UNC Chapel Hill
Sat Jan 13
2:00 pm
Emmanuel
Belmont Abbey
Sat Jan 13
at Art & Linda Maillet Open
UNC Chapel Hill
Sat Jan 13
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Jan 13
2:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Jan 13
4:00 PM
at Limestone
Sun Jan 14
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Converse
Thu Jan 18
7:00 pm
Belmont Abbey
at Newberry
Thu Jan 18
7:30 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Jan 20
at Wake Forest Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Jan 20
at Wake Forest Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Jan 20
4:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sun Jan 21
at Wake Forest Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sun Jan 21
at Wake Forest Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Tue Jan 23
5:30 PM
Limestone
RaisetheRed Game
Tue Jan 23
7:30 PM
Limestone
Fri Jan 26
4:00 pm
Regional Duals
Belmont, N.C.
Fri Jan 26
5:30 PM
at Erskine
Fri Jan 26
7:30 PM
at Erskine
Sat Jan 27
9:00 am
Regional Duals
Regional Duals
Belmont, N.C.
Sat Jan 27
vs. FAMU Rattler
@ Pensacola, Fla.
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Sun Jan 28
at Dual Meet Madness
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sun Jan 28
vs. FAMU Rattler
@ Pensacola, Fla.
Sun Jan 28
at Dual Meet Madness
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Wed Jan 31
5:30 PM
Lees-McRae
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Lees-McRae
Thu Feb 01
7:00 pm
Belmont Abbey
at Limestone
Fri Feb 02
at Camel City Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Fri Feb 02
at Camel City Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Fri Feb 02
1:00 PM
at St. Andrews
Fri Feb 02
3:00 PM
at St. Andrews
Sat Feb 03
at Camel City Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Feb 03
at Camel City Invitational
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Feb 03
TBA
vs. Citadel
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sat Feb 03
TBA
vs. Citadel
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sat Feb 03
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Sat Feb 03
at Barton Invitational
Oak Point Golf Club -- Kiawah Island, S.C.
Sat Feb 03
9:00 AM
North Georgia
Sat Feb 03
9:00 AM
North Georgia
Sat Feb 03
12:00 PM
USC Aiken
Sat Feb 03
12:00 PM
USC Aiken
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Rollins
Sat Feb 03
6:00 PM
Converse
Think Pink Game
Sun Feb 04
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Sun Feb 04
at Barton Invitational
Oak Point Golf Club -- Kiawah Island, S.C.
Mon Feb 05
at Queens University Combined Events
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Mon Feb 05
at Queens University Combined Events
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Tue Feb 06
at Queens University Combined Events
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Tue Feb 06
at Queens University Combined Events
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Tue Feb 06
12:00 PM
Augusta
Tue Feb 06
12:00 PM
Augusta
Tue Feb 06
1:00 PM
at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 07
5:30 PM
Barton
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
Barton
Thu Feb 08
1:00 PM
Chowan
Thu Feb 08
3:00 PM
Chowan
Fri Feb 09
3:30 PM
Catawba
Sat Feb 10
TBA
Belmont Abbey
at Davidson
Sat Feb 10
vs. TCNJ Lions Classic
@ Manalapan, N.J.
Sat Feb 10
9:00 AM
Johnson C. Smith
Sat Feb 10
10:00 AM
Young Harris
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Tusculum
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Tusculum
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
Sun Feb 11
at Buccaneer Invitational
East Tennessee State University
Sun Feb 11
at Buccaneer Invitational
East Tennessee State University
Sun Feb 11
vs. TCNJ Lions Classic
@ Manalapan, N.J.
Mon Feb 12
at Buccaneer Invitational
East Tennessee State University
Mon Feb 12
at Buccaneer Invitational
East Tennessee State University
Mon Feb 12
at LMU Invite
Fleming Island Golf Club -- Fleming Island, Fla.
Tue Feb 13
at LMU Invite
Fleming Island Golf Club -- Fleming Island, Fla.
Tue Feb 13
1:00 PM
at Queens (N.C.)
Tue Feb 13
3:00 PM
at Queens (N.C.)
Wed Feb 14
7:30 pm
Greensboro
Belmont Abbey
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
at Brevard
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
at Brevard
Wed Feb 14
3:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Wed Feb 14
5:30 PM
at North Greenville
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
at North Greenville
Thu Feb 15
1:00 PM
Catawba
Thu Feb 15
3:00 PM
Catawba
Sat Feb 17
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Towson, Md.
Sat Feb 17
9:00 AM
at Livingstone
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Molloy
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Lander
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
at Mars Hill
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
Lander
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
at Mars Hill
Sat Feb 17
5:30 PM
King (Tenn.)
Senior Night
Sat Feb 17
7:30 PM
King (Tenn.)
Senior Night
Sun Feb 18
at Conference Carolinas Championship
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sun Feb 18
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Towson, Md.
Sun Feb 18
at Conference Carolinas Championship
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Tue Feb 20
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
Tue Feb 20
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
Tue Feb 20
5:30 PM
at Lees-McRae
Tue Feb 20
7:30 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Feb 21
1:00 PM
Francis Marion
Wed Feb 21
2:00 PM
at Catawba
Wed Feb 21
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Wed Feb 21
3:00 PM
Francis Marion
Fri Feb 23
12:00 pm
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Findlay, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Fla. Southern
Sat Feb 24
10:00 am
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Findlay, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
at Radford
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Young Harris
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Young Harris
Mon Feb 26
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Mon Feb 26
at LMU Invite
Fleming Island Golf Club -- Fleming Island, Fla.
Mon Feb 26
2:30 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Mon Feb 26
4:30 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Feb 27
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinal (at higher seeds)
Tue Feb 27
at LMU Invite
Fleming Island Golf Club -- Fleming Island, Fla.
Tue Feb 27
2:00 PM
at Brevard
Scrimmage Day
Thu Mar 01
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Mount Olive
Thu Mar 01
3:00 PM
Mount Olive
Thu Mar 01
4:00 PM
at Newberry
Thu Mar 01
4:00 PM
at Newberry
Thu Mar 01
7:00 PM
at Queens (N.C.)
Fri Mar 02
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Finals
Sat Mar 03
vs. Virginia State Trojans Classic
@ Midlothia, Va.
Sat Mar 03
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals (at highest remaining seed)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
at Barton
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
at Barton
Sun Mar 04
vs. Virginia State Trojans Classic
@ Midlothia, Va.
Sun Mar 04
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship (at highest remaining seed)
Mon Mar 05
at Southern Tide
Green Valley Country Club -- Travelers Rest, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
at Richard Randelman (B and C teams)
Country Club of Salisbury -- Salisbury, N.C.
Tue Mar 06
at Southern Tide
Green Valley Country Club -- Travelers Rest, S.C.
Tue Mar 06
at Richard Randelman (B and C teams)
Country Club of Salisbury -- Salisbury, N.C.
Wed Mar 07
3:30 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
Erskine
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
Erskine
Fri Mar 09
10:00 am
vs. NCAA Nationals
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Fri Mar 09
1:00 PM
at Tusculum
Fri Mar 09
3:00 PM
at Tusculum
Sat Mar 10
10:00 am
vs. NCAA Nationals
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Citadel
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
10:00 AM
vs. Flagler
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Greeneville, TN
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
vs. Virginia-Wise
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM
vs. Virginia-Wise
@ Greeneville, Tenn.
Mon Mar 12
at Wingate Invitational (A and B teams)
Monroe Country Club -- Monroe, N.C.
Mon Mar 12
at Coker Invitational
Hartsville Country Club -- Hartsville, S.C.
Tue Mar 13
at Wingate Invitational (A and B teams)
Monroe Country Club -- Monroe, N.C.
Tue Mar 13
at Coker Invitational
Hartsville Country Club -- Hartsville, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
8:00 PM
at Tampa
Thu Mar 15
1:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
Thu Mar 15
3:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
Fri Mar 16
TBA
King (Tenn.)
Fri Mar 16
TBA
King (Tenn.)
Fri Mar 16
1:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Mar 16
3:00 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Mar 17
TBA
Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 17
TBA
Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 17
9:00 AM
Johnson C. Smith
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
Lynn
Mountain Island Lacrosse Day
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
Erskine
Sun Mar 18
vs. Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, Tenn.
Mon Mar 19
vs. Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, Tenn.
Mon Mar 19
at Wingate Challenge
Rolling Hills Country Club -- Monroe, S.C.
Tue Mar 20
2:00 PM
Chowan
Tue Mar 20
2:00 PM
Chowan
Wed Mar 21
TBA
at Barton
Wed Mar 21
TBA
at Barton
Fri Mar 23
2:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Mar 23
2:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Mar 23
2:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
Fri Mar 23
4:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
at Newberry
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at Chowan
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at Newberry
Mon Mar 26
at Bearcat Invitational
Greenwood Country Club -- Greenwood, S.C.
Tue Mar 27
at Bearcat Invitational
Greenwood Country Club -- Greenwood, S.C.
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Lees-McRae
Tue Mar 27
4:00 PM
Lees-McRae
Wed Mar 28
4:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Tue Apr 03
at Tennessee River Rumble (A and B Teams)
Tennessee National -- Lenoir City, Tenn.
Wed Apr 04
at Tennessee River Rumble (A and B Teams)
Tennessee National -- Lenoir City, Tenn.
Fri Apr 06
TBA
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 06
TBA
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 06
4:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Fri Apr 06
6:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at North Greenville
Sat Apr 07
2:00 PM
at Longwood
Sat Apr 07
3:00 PM
at North Greenville
Tue Apr 10
2:00 PM
Wingate
Tue Apr 10
4:00 PM
Wingate
Fri Apr 13
3:00 PM
at Converse
Fri Apr 13
3:30 PM
at Converse
Fri Apr 13
5:00 PM
at Converse
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Limestone
Sat Apr 14
2:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Apr 14
4:00 PM
at Limestone
Sun Apr 15
at Conference Carolinas Championship
Cutter Creek Golf Club -- Snow Hill, N.C.
Mon Apr 16
at Conference Carolinas Championship
Cutter Creek Golf Club -- Snow Hill, N.C.
Tue Apr 17
at Conference Carolinas Championship
Cutter Creek Golf Club -- Snow Hill, N.C.
Wed Apr 18
2:00 PM
at Young Harris
Wed Apr 18
3:30 PM
North Greenville
Wed Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Young Harris
Sat Apr 21
12:00 PM
Lees-McRae
Senior Day
Sat Apr 21
2:00 PM
Montreat
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Montreat
Tue Apr 24
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Thu Apr 26
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 27
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Fri Apr 27
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 28
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sun Apr 29
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Finals
Sat May 05
1:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Videos