Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
Wed Aug 24
Final
at Newberry W, 3-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
Francis Marion W, 2-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
at Tusculum W, 3-2
Exhibition
Thu Sep 01
Postponed
Newberry
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 3-1
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Augusta L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Francis Marion L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Wingate L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
Coker T, 1-1
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Lander W, 1-0
Mon Sep 05
Final
USC Aiken W, 2-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-0
@ Aiken, S.C. USC-Aiken Invitational
Fri Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-2
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
at USC Aiken L, 3-0
USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final - 2OT
Catawba T, 2-2
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Merrimack W, 3-0
@ Aiken, SC USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 4-0
Tue Sep 13
Final
at King L, 3-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-2
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 2-1
Fri Sep 16
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 17
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
Final
North Greenville W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 2-0
Sun Sep 18
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sun Sep 18
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba L, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba W, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final - 2OT
Chowan T, 2-2
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-2
Fri Sep 23
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Fri Sep 23
Final
Barton W, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
at Emmanuel W, 2-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at King W, 3-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at King L, 1-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
Erskine W, 3-2
Thu Sep 29
Final
Newberry W, 2-0
Makeup of 9/1 game
Fri Sep 30
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 1-0
Standings Change - Ineligible Player
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Johnson C. Smith W, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Barton W, 4-1
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Barton L, 3-2
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at Brevard
Individual Competition
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 7-2
@ Brevard, NC
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine W, 4-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine L, 2-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 8-1
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Virginia-Wise W, 7-2
Sat Oct 15
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 1-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 5-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Oct 15
Final
Fayetteville St. W, 3-0
Tue Oct 18
Final
at UNC Pembroke W, 3-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
Mount Olive W, 5-0
Fri Oct 21
Final
King L, 3-2
Senior Night
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Converse W, 2-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Mount Olive L, 1-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Augusta L, 3-2
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Tusculum W, 2-1
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Winston-Salem W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-2
@ Misenheimer, NC
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Tue Nov 01
Final
King W, 8-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 02
Final - 4OT
at Presbyterian L, 124-118
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Davidson L, 104-58
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 2-1
@ Gaffney, S.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Converse W, 3-0
Sun Nov 06
Final
at Limestone L, 2-1
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 08
Final
Limestone W, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Mars Hill L, 88-77
Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Erskine L, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Wingate W, 80-77
@ Tipoff Classic (Mars Hill, N.C.)
Wed Nov 16
Final
Tusculum W, 94-84
Domino's Night
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Catawba L, 82-60
Tue Nov 22
Final
Christendom W, 93-33
Catholic Community Night
Fri Nov 25
Final
at UNC Greensboro L, 90-54
Wed Nov 30
Final
Barton L, 79-74
Birdies and Basketball presented by Hampton Inn-Montcross
Sat Dec 03
Final
North Georgia L, 85-79
Alumni Day
Wed Dec 07
Final - OT
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 87-83
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Erskine W, 77-73
Sat Dec 17
Final
Limestone L, 79-63
Salute to Heroes Night
Fri Dec 30
Final
at Tusculum L, 87-60
Tue Jan 03
Final
Emmanuel L, 70-68
Fri Jan 06
Final
George Mason L, 3-0
Fri Jan 06
Final
at King L, 91-59
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 74-71
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 86-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Wed Jan 18
Final
Erskine W, 82-77
Fri Jan 20
Final
Coker L, 3-0
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Barton L, 90-81
Tue Jan 24
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-1
Tue Jan 24
Final
at Limestone L, 89-67
Fri Jan 27
Final
Lees-McRae W, 78-73
#RaisetheRed Game/Gaston County Schools Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
King L, 88-81
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
at Mount Olive W, 64-61
Fri Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 10-0
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Coker W, 3-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 7-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 5-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
King L, 3-0
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 12-1
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Emmanuel L, 92-56
Tue Feb 07
Final
Catawba W, 12-9
Tue Feb 07
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Wed Feb 08
Final
Mount Olive W, 76-62
Thu Feb 09
Final
at Augusta L, 5-4
Thu Feb 09
Final
at USC Aiken L, 7-2
Fri Feb 10
Final
Tusculum L, 3-0
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum W, 4-2
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum L, 5-1
Sat Feb 11
Final
North Greenville W, 82-75
Tue Feb 14
Final
Carson-Newman W, 6-4
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Wed Feb 15
Final
Pfeiffer L, 110-101
Blackout 2017
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Emmanuel L, 13-11
Fri Feb 17
Final
Alderson Broaddus L, 3-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Johnson C. Smith W, 9-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 12-4
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 16-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 100-69
Senior Day
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-0
Tue Feb 21
Final - 10 innings
Wingate L, 5-4
Tue Feb 21
Final
at North Greenville W, 69-51
Wed Feb 22
Final
at No. 18 Francis Marion L, 6-4
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Fri Feb 24
Final
Anderson (S.C.) L, 8-1
Fri Feb 24
Final
King W, 16-5
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 80-62
Sat Feb 25
Final
King W, 9-3
Sat Feb 25
Final
Limestone L, 8-1
Sat Feb 25
Final
King L, 7-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at Lander W, 9-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at No. 4 King L, 85-67
Fri Mar 03
Final
at North Greenville L, 11-7
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 2-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 13-10
Wed Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Thu Mar 09
Final
at North Greenville W, 3-0
Fri Mar 10
Final - 10 innings
at Barton W, 9-7
Sat Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
at Barton W, 17-13
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Barton W, 12-6
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 15
Final
NJIT L, 3-0
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 15
Final
Armstrong State W, 17-10
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. Kutztown W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King W, 7-2
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King L, 3-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 16-2
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-0
@ Bristol, TN
Sat Mar 18
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 8-1
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 17-0
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-2
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 3-1
Wed Mar 22
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 4-3
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Emmanuel L, 7-2
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Lander L, 9-0
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 10-7
Fri Mar 24
Final
Cal Baptist L, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Erskine L, 6-3
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 6-4
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 24-10
Tue Mar 28
Final
Barton L, 6-3
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Wingate W, 19-5
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
North Greenville L, 6-3
#RaisetheRed Game
Fri Mar 31
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive L, 2-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 5-4
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 11-6
Sat Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Converse W, 8-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Thu Apr 06
Final
Catawba L, 6-3
Fri Apr 07
Final
Limestone W, 12-2
Fri Apr 07
Final
Erskine W, 3-0
Senior Night
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone L, 5-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 5-4
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone W, 17-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-3
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Armstrong State W, 7-3
Tue Apr 18
Final
Lander W, 7-6
Tue Apr 18
Final
at No. 4 seed Limestone L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. No. 2 Southern Wesleyan L, 5-4
@ Palmetto Tennis Center - Sumter, S.C. Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 21
Final
at Erskine W, 7-1
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 6-2
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 4-2
Thu Apr 27
Final - 11 innings
vs. No. 4 seed Barton W, 5-3
@ @ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Elon, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 2 seed North Greenville W, 22-12
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 6 seed Pfeiffer W, 11-9
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Apr 30
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 6-1
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Greensboro, N.C.
Mon May 01
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 5-4
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Elon, N.C.
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-3
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-1
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 15-8
@ Lawson Community College
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 5-4
@ Lawson Community College
Thu Aug 31
Final - OT
Tampa L, 2-1
#RaisetheRed Match
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Newberry W, 4-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Francis Marion W, 3-1
Mon Sep 04
Final
at USC Aiken W, 2-1
Tue Sep 05
Final
at Augusta L, 3-1
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UNC Pembroke W, 3-1
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Newberry L, 3-2
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
vs. Chowan
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 2-1
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
at Francis Marion
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Catawba W, 4-0
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Tue Sep 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Red, White and Blue Night
Wed Sep 13
Final
Shaw W, 4-1
Thu Sep 14
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 2-1
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Erskine W, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sun Sep 17
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Tue Sep 19
Final
Converse L, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
King W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 23
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Hawaiian Day
Sat Sep 23
Final
Mars Hill L, 2-1
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Coker L, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 4-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 2-0
Fri Sep 29
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Homecoming
Sat Sep 30
Final - 2OT
Barton T, 1-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Barton W, 2-1
Homecoming
Tue Oct 03
Final
King W, 3-1
Tue Oct 03
Final
King W, 3-1
Sat Oct 07
Final - OT
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Winston-Salem L, 3-1
Wed Oct 11
Final - 2OT
at North Greenville W, 2-1
Wed Oct 11
Final
at North Greenville W, 4-3
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
Erskine W, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Barton L, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
Final - 2OT
Erskine T, 1-1
Senior Day and #Raise the Red Match
Sun Oct 15
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Bob Jones W, 3-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbus St. L, 2-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbia Int'l L, 1-0
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 2-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at King W, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 1-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
Winston-Salem W, 3-0
Pink Match
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Chowan W, 3-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at North Greenville L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Southern Wesleyan L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Chowan L, 2-0
Sun Oct 29
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Mon Oct 30
Final - 2OT
No. 6 seed Lees-McRae T, 1-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
Final
No. 6 seed Mount Olive L, 4-3
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
Final
Coker L, 3-2
Black Out
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Iowa L, 96-64
Fri Nov 03
Final
Converse W, 3-1
White Out
Sat Nov 04
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Marietta, Ga.
Sat Nov 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Senior Day
Sun Nov 05
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sun Nov 05
Final
at Clemson L, 56-47
Exhibition
Tue Nov 07
Final
No. 3 South Limestone W, 3-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 10
Final
90 Limestone
74 vs. Newberry
@ Belmont, N.C.
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 92-83
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Fri Nov 10
Final
71 Coker
66 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
Final
52 Coker
62 vs. Limestone
@ Belmont, N.C. Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. No. 1 South North Greenville W, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Wingate L, 82-66
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Sat Nov 11
Final
77 Newberry
57 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sun Nov 12
Final
at No. 1 North Barton L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Mars Hill W, 77-65
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
at North Georgia W, 89-87
Thu Nov 16
Final
at Tusculum L, 77-55
Sat Nov 18
Final
Tusculum L, 69-67
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 60-49
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 83-81
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Johnson C. Smith L, 82-69
Sat Nov 25
Final
Bluefield College W, 99-82
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton W, 77-62
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton L, 78-76
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 73-66
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 75-69
Wed Dec 06
Final
Johnson & Wales W, 98-61
Wed Dec 06
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 76-58
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 90-55
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 80-66
Sat Dec 16
Final
at King W, 76-65
Sat Dec 16
Final
at King L, 91-88
Tue Dec 19
Final
at Charleston (W.V.) L, 53-42
Wed Dec 27
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Thu Dec 28
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Fri Dec 29
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
Final
St. Augustine's L, 79-66
Sat Dec 30
Final
Mount Olive W, 79-62
Fri Jan 05
Final
Emmanuel W, 116-104
REDucation Game
Fri Jan 05
Final
Emmanuel W, 76-59
REDucation Game
Sat Jan 06
Final
Erskine W, 74-68
Sat Jan 06
Final
Erskine L, 69-67
Wed Jan 10
Final
Piedmont International W, 94-66
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Queens L, 3-2
Sat Jan 13
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Limestone L, 92-71
Sat Jan 13
Postponed
at Limestone
Sun Jan 14
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Converse W, 71-58
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Limestone L, 79-64
Tue Jan 16
Final
St. Andrews W, 3-0
Thu Jan 18
7:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Jan 20
4:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Tue Jan 23
5:30 PM
Limestone
RaisetheRed Game
Tue Jan 23
7:30 PM
Limestone
Fri Jan 26
5:30 PM
at Erskine
Fri Jan 26
7:30 PM
at Erskine
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Sat Jan 27
4:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Sat Jan 27
7:00 PM
King
Tue Jan 30
7:00 PM
Lees-McRae
Wed Jan 31
5:30 PM
Lees-McRae
Wed Jan 31
7:30 PM
Lees-McRae
Fri Feb 02
5:00 PM
at Newberry
Fri Feb 02
7:00 PM
at Sacred Heart
Sat Feb 03
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Sat Feb 03
TBA
vs. Citadel
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sat Feb 03
9:00 AM
North Georgia
Sat Feb 03
12:00 PM
USC Aiken
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Newberry
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
Newberry
Sat Feb 03
6:00 PM
Converse
Think Pink Game
Sat Feb 03
7:00 PM
at NJIT
Sun Feb 04
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Tue Feb 06
12:00 PM
Augusta
Tue Feb 06
7:00 PM
Limestone
Wed Feb 07
4:00 PM
Catawba
Wed Feb 07
5:30 PM
Barton
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
Barton
Fri Feb 09
5:00 PM
at Tusculum
Fri Feb 09
7:00 PM
at Erskine
Sat Feb 10
vs. TCNJ Lions Classic
@ Manalapan, N.J.
Sat Feb 10
9:00 AM
Johnson C. Smith
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Tusculum
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
at Tusculum
Sun Feb 11
vs. TCNJ Lions Classic
@ Manalapan, N.J.
Tue Feb 13
4:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
at Brevard
Wed Feb 14
4:00 PM
at Catawba
Wed Feb 14
5:30 PM
at North Greenville
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
at North Greenville
Fri Feb 16
6:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Feb 16
7:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Feb 17
9:00 AM
at Livingstone
Sat Feb 17
12:00 PM
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
at Barton
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
Lander
Sat Feb 17
4:00 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Feb 17
5:30 PM
King
Senior Night
Sat Feb 17
7:30 PM
King
Senior Night
Tue Feb 20
4:00 PM
at Wingate
Tue Feb 20
5:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Feb 20
5:30 PM
at Lees-McRae
Tue Feb 20
7:30 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Feb 21
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Wed Feb 21
3:00 PM
at Francis Marion
Wed Feb 21
7:00 PM
North Greenville
RaisetheRed Game
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Tampa
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Mon Feb 26
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Feb 27
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinal (at higher seeds)
Tue Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Catawba
Thu Mar 01
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Mar 01
4:00 PM
at Newberry
Fri Mar 02
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Finals
Fri Mar 02
4:00 PM
Saint Leo
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
North Greenville
Fri Mar 02
7:00 PM
Mount Olive
Sat Mar 03
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals (at highest remaining seed)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Barton
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
North Greenville
Sun Mar 04
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship (at highest remaining seed)
Tue Mar 06
7:00 PM
at Coker
Wed Mar 07
4:00 PM
at Converse
Wed Mar 07
5:00 PM
Wingate
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
Erskine
Fri Mar 09
5:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Citadel
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Northwood
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Mon Mar 12
TBA
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 13
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
Wed Mar 14
TBA
vs. West Liberty
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
4:00 PM
at Wingate
Wed Mar 14
7:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
Fri Mar 16
TBA
King
Fri Mar 16
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Fri Mar 16
7:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
TBA
Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
vs. Bluefield State
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
Chowan
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Tue Mar 20
2:00 PM
Chowan
Tue Mar 20
4:30 PM
North Greenville
Tue Mar 20
5:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Mar 20
7:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
at Barton
Thu Mar 22
7:00 PM
Queens
Fri Mar 23
2:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Mar 23
3:30 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
RaisetheRed Game
Tue Mar 27
6:00 PM
Lander
Wed Mar 28
5:30 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Mar 28
6:00 PM
at Winston-Salem State
Tue Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lee
Wed Apr 04
4:30 PM
Erskine
Thu Apr 05
6:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Fri Apr 06
TBA
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 06
7:00 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 07
2:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 07
2:00 PM
Erskine
Senior Day
Tue Apr 10
6:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Wed Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Apr 11
7:00 PM
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 13
3:00 PM
Fla. Southern
Fri Apr 13
3:30 PM
at Converse
Fri Apr 13
6:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Apr 14
4:00 PM
Barton
Tue Apr 17
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinal (at higher seeds)
Tue Apr 17
6:00 PM
at Lander
Wed Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Limestone
Fri Apr 20
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals (at highest remaining seed)
Fri Apr 20
6:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
6:30 PM
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship (at highest remaining seed)
Thu Apr 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri May 04
4:00 PM
Francis Marion
Fri May 04
7:00 PM
Francis Marion
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Videos